10, WHITLOW LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8QN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£281,000+51.9%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000+46.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000-3.1%
Sold on 23 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+21.5%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+109.8%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1