Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, SALE, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+4.0%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+26.3%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+81.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 11 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3PN
← Back to All Properties