Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
240, LINNET DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,250
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,250
+7.2%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+193.9%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8AJ
← Back to All Properties