Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLINTON TERRACE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£18,000
-18.2%
Sold on 8 January 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+10.0%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JL
← Back to All Properties