Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GUNSFIELD COTTAGE, COMPTON DRIVE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 6ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,530
Last Sold Price
5 May 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£89,530 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,530
+52.7%
Sold on 5 May 1998
Detached
+£89,530 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 10 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 6ES
← Back to All Properties