10, WOODWARD ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 9TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+102.4%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+54.4%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+56.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1