Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, JOHNSON COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,500
+32.9%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+7.5%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GJ
← Back to All Properties