Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, QUERNMORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 6UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,600
Last Sold Price
26 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£48,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,600
-40.0%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Terraced
-£48,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 6UY
← Back to All Properties