Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FULMAR PLACE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 7NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+5.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+32.2%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
-14.3%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Terraced
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7NW
← Back to All Properties