Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SOUTHWOLD ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 7JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+54.2%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+9.1%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+230.0%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7JF
← Back to All Properties