FLAT 6, CHARLWOOD LODGE, 24, LANSDOWNE ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 4NF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£82,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+50.9%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,350
Sold on 1 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1