26, THE RIDDINGS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 1RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+103.9%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+26.7%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1