Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, REPTON STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+48.8%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+58.1%
Sold on 9 February 2009
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 5FD
← Back to All Properties