Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LITTLE HIVINGS, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£368,000
+37.6%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+28.6%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+15.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2LU
← Back to All Properties