Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£637,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£231,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£637,500
+57.0%
Sold on 5 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£406,000
+524.6%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£341,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3SY
← Back to All Properties