Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BAWN APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+71.0%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+3.6%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5BZ
← Back to All Properties