Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SWAN STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+23.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+8.3%
Sold on 11 February 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+75.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£25,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,195
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2LW
← Back to All Properties