Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COTTAGE PARK ROAD, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
-1.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+138.1%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+75.7%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3YJ
← Back to All Properties