101, BURY STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+392.9%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+392.9%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000-53.3%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
-£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+183.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£96,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1