Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WOODGREEN AVENUE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+42.9%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+13.0%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+75.0%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3ED
← Back to All Properties