Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DEER PARK, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£40,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+20.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,750
Sold on 1 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6XH
← Back to All Properties