134, HERTINGFORDBURY ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 2AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+60.0%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000-60.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+146.7%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+19.7%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 14 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1