Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EVENLODE DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+94.3%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,500
+31.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+52.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+22.8%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7XG
← Back to All Properties