Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROUNDHILL CLOSE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
+38.3%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+0.0%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+22.3%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 8 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2BH
← Back to All Properties