Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARK GROVE, BEACONSFIELD, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 2EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,975,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,975,000
+6.8%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,850,000
Sold on 12 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 2EN
← Back to All Properties