Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PAPRIKA CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,500
-21.8%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+6.2%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,775
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 2LS
← Back to All Properties