17, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 5QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,000-17.2%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1