Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HEATHERLEIGH, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+21.0%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
-13.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+89.5%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 8 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5ST
← Back to All Properties