TOP FLOOR FLAT, 2, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£246,000+49.1%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+32.5%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 10 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1