Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 15, VERNON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+10.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+34.8%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,660
Sold on 9 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3JG
← Back to All Properties