9, GLENHILLS BOULEVARD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+10.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+45.6%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+200.7%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1