Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 48, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£6,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
-2.5%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,999
+76.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,208 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,791
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties