Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SMISBY ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+38.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+189.4%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2JL
← Back to All Properties