Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, QUEENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£334,000
+56.1%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+25.9%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7LT
← Back to All Properties