Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46A, MAIN ROAD, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA3 7QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 1999
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+5.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+12.0%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+11.1%
Sold on 22 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 4 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 7QZ
← Back to All Properties