11, WATERSON CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.0%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+191.0%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1