Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CONNAUGHT GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+6.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+44.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 4 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9LY
← Back to All Properties