Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WOODSTOCK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,700,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.5%
Price Change
+£1,050,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,700,000
+161.5%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,050,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7EJ
← Back to All Properties