132, BRENDON AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,999
Last Sold Price
24 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£20,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,999+20.2%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+96.2%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1