10, STRATTON PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 9FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£303,500+2.9%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+118.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+285.7%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1