Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MARINE COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-2.3%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
+96.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,800
+24.0%
Sold on 15 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 16 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0DN
← Back to All Properties