Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+761.1%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+761.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5GA
← Back to All Properties