119, LOWER BOXLEY ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 2UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+41.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,995+113.1%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Terraced
+£82,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,750+25.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£14,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1