Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PRIORY CLOSE, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+384.1%
Price Change
+£277,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+384.1%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Detached
+£277,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,300
Sold on 6 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8SL
← Back to All Properties