68, NICHOLAS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 5AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,000+141.2%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1