Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, IMPERIAL WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
-0.1%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
-£400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,900
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RS
← Back to All Properties