33, OAK LANE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 8FT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£143,000-9.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1