5, HOLME WAY, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£86,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000+116.2%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 6 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1