13, VICTORIA ROAD, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW9 5RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,500+110.8%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500+18.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+12.9%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1