Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, IRVINE PLACE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+47.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+78.6%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PX
← Back to All Properties